Klasyfikacja

Grupa HCP 0,0-14,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Ling James 38 44 30 33 29 39 154
2 Górski Maciej 38 44 33 34 149
3 Kim Yuhong 27 40 33 34 37 35 34 146
4 Niepsuj Grzegorz 28 39 33 26 25 37 31 37 146
5 Borończyk Krzysztof 26 41 32 34 34 30 35 33 144
6 Macionczyk Bogdan 36 30 36 37 34 143
7 Przybylski Krzysztof 38 28 34 38 32 142
8 Puzia Krzysztof 14 40 36 29 31 136
9 Wolny Rafał 35 38 30 32 135
10 Lenartowicz Maz 34 36 25 36 131
11 Wolny Zdzisław 34 31 31 31 31 30 127
12 Szumański Mariusz 37 30 25 30 122
NK Szmak Edward 26 30 30 86
NK Nagły Paweł 41 28 69
NK Chrząstek Józef 31 30 61
NK Grzesiak Sławomir 29 32 61
NK Kajzer Tomasz 29 31 60
NK Kucharski Sławomir 29 29 58
NK Zdziebczok Marek 27 28 55
NK Wesołowski Tadeusz 24 28 52
NK Bałdyga Marcela 40 40
NK Kapral Wiesław 35 35
NK Deja Adam 34 34
NK Dudak Jacek 29 29
NK Kotlarek Sławomir 29 29
NK Sobków Marek 29 29
Grupa HCP 14,1-19,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Jakubiak Mateusz 43 30 32 40 34 149
2 Fiszer Bogdan 33 29 38 36 27 38 36 34 35 148
3 Słowikowski Ryszard 38 31 37 35 35 31 30 145
4 Gajoch Andrzej 36 28 25 34 36 36 34 36 32 144
5 Budzisz Michał 25 37 37 32 28 32 36 27 28 142
6 Kowalski Daniel 35 25 34 33 30 35 34 32 30 138
7 Daniluk Dariusz 35 38 34 30 31 31 138
8 Burzyński Tadeusz 29 33 34 25 26 33 34 29 134
9 Górecki Zbigniew 25 35 32 28 32 33 21 132
10 Malec Mariusz 29 34 27 31 32 126
11 Kuczek Wiesław 25 27 33 32 25 27 119
12 Kasperowicz Krzysztof 24 35 24 36 119
NK Cesarz Adam 37 36 35 108
NK Pazera Karol 30 36 36 102
NK Sevkovic Klaudiusz 33 34 33 100
NK Smyła Zbigniew 26 29 36 91
NK Rogala Leszek 33 27 25 85
NK Kalus Andrzej 26 24 30 80
NK Szymonek Jolanta 26 25 26 77
NK Łoś Adam 39 28 67
NK Kotynia Janusz 30 35 65
NK Królikowski Marek 23 31 54
NK Widera Wiktor 41 41
NK Korgiel Krystian 39 39
NK Krzemień Ryszard 38 38
NK Traczyk Tomasz 34 34
NK Kieczka Tomasz 30 30
NK Kubacki Jerzy 28 28
Grupa HCP 19,1-24,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Bąk Wiesław 42 37 37 43 28 26 31 159
2 Domogała Michał 37 35 36 31 26 34 39 28 33 147
3 Chmielorz Wojciech 37 34 32 36 29 39 31 28 146
4 Walo Rafał 32 35 36 29 21 32 41 144
5 Dzida Józef 32 24 33 35 32 132
6 Kajzer Jerzy 33 35 31 25 25 29 31 130
7 Pawlikowski Wojciech 25 33 37 29 23 31 33 130
8 Nowak Mirosław 30 27 24 27 35 22 29 32 24 126
9 Kos Kevin 31 34 29 19 28 20 122
10 Chmielewski Paweł 25 38 31 26 120
11 Przybylski Władysław 31 34 28 24 117
NK Wojtczak Tomasz 29 31 36 96
NK Szajter Piotr 23 37 33 93
NK Gawenda Janusz 30 28 58
NK Pogwizd Tomasz 38 38
NK Frania Jerzy 33 33
NK Górski Krzysztof 33 33
NK Mularski Marcin 31 31
NK Żemaitis Marcin 31 31
Grupa HCP 24,1-54,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Zagórny Tomasz 33 39 29 36 33 39 147
2 Izydorczyk Krzysztof 35 42 36 23 33 27 24 33 146
3 Miroszewski Kazimierz 36 35 39 35 28 31 29 145
4 Ćwieląg Jan 39 33 39 29 31 30 142
5 Szewczyk Grzegorz 29 28 39 33 24 33 25 34 139
6 Trojan Zbigniew 27 26 27 29 29 36 29 43 137
7 Jędrzej Adam 26 31 32 36 30 35 134
8 Szkaradek Marek 33 28 30 37 128
9 Gliszczyński Jarosław 25 34 33 30 29 126
10 Skałkowski Marek 27 29 32 34 28 123
11 Burnagiel Tomasz 34 24 31 29 28 122
12 Wolfram Zbigniew 29 33 25 22 26 113
NK Cesarz Danuta 30 26 34 90
NK Dziąćko Jerzy 21 32 32 85
NK Nagengast Katarzyna 30 24 29 83
NK Szczepański Dariusz 14 28 40 82
NK Przybylska Helena 20 30 23 73
NK Dudek Adrian 35 31 66
NK Olak Krzysztof 25 21 46
NK Godziński Filip 35 35
NK Krzywonos Jolanta 32 32
NK Smela Krzysztof 32 32
NK Krywalski Wilhelm 30 30
NK Puchała Andrzej 30 30
NK Kozaczyński Artur 29 29
NK Czempiel Wojciech 24 24
NK Król Patrycja 21 21
NK Zawada Tadeusz 21 21

 
Partnerzy:
Bogi Golf